Nessun oggetto della modifica Etichetta: Ripristino manuale |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
| Riga 11: | Riga 11: | ||
| colspan=7 style="border:1px solid transparent; vertical-align:top;" | | | colspan=7 style="border:1px solid transparent; vertical-align:top;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width=100% border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| width=5% | <div style='text-align: center;'>'''[[Tomb_Raider (1996) Trama Completa|Trama Completa]]'''</div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 style="border:1px solid transparent; vertical-align:top;" | | |||
|} | |||
==Renders== | ==Renders== | ||
Versione delle 14:09, 12 mag 2024
| Panoramica | Walkthrough | Achievements | Video | Musica | Screenshots | Artwork |